Pirelli Tires for Buses and Trucks Caloocan

  • Pirelli Tires for Buses and Trucks
  • Pirelli Tires for Buses and Trucks
  • Pirelli Tires for Buses and Trucks
PIRELLI Brand Tires for Buses and Trucks
SIZE         MODEL    PLY RATING TYPE   PRICE (PhP)     
10.00R20   FR28             16 ply           RIB        19,000
10.00R20  TG88              16 ply          LUG       20,000
10.00R20  FG88              16 ply           MIX       20,000
11.00R20  FR36              16 ply            RIB       22,000
11.00R20   FR28             16 ply            RIB       22,000
11.00R20   AP05             16 ply           MIX       22,000
11.00R22.5 FR28            16 ply            RIB       17,500
11.00R22.5 FR25            16 ply            RIB       18,000
11.00R22.5 FR85            16 ply           MIX       19,000
11.00R22.5 TQ99           16 ply MINING LUG 19,000
11.00R24.5 FR85                  -               RIB       20,000
11.00R24.5 FG85                  -              MIX       20,000
12.00R20    TG88           18 ply            LUG       26,000
12.00R20    FR28            18 ply            RIB        24,000
12.00R20    TR28            18 ply       BLOCK      25,000
12.00R22.5 FR28            16 ply            RIB        21,000
12.00R22.5 FR01            16 ply            RIB        21,000
295/80R22.5 FR01          18 ply            RIB        19,000
315/80R22.5 FR28          18 ply            RIB        24,500
      
Delivery : Within three (3) working days upon receipt of approved P.O.
Terms      : CASH ONLY
Others     : Prices are still subject to E-VAT and to change without prior notice.
                 Stock availability is subject to prior sales.
                 Above prices are FOB-Caloocan City basis or pick up price from our Caloocan City, Metro-Manila location. Courier or delivery charge will apply if not picked up. We do not do meet ups nor C.O.Ds.  Full CASH prepayment via bank deposit is required before we ship out. We ship worldwide. Shipping costs is shouldered by the buyer.
 
Contact Giovanni via SMS/TXT/Viber at +63 920 969 2672
URL:  www.GADGETSandGEARS.com
E-mail address: info@gadgetsandgears.com
Like us at Facebook.com/GadgetsandGearsdotcom

14492

Tips for Online Transactions

  • Avoid scams by acting locally or paying with PayPal, Bank Deposit, LBC, or Pera Padala without the item.
  • Never pay with anonymous payment services
  • Don't buy or sell outside of your country. Don't accept cheques
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"
Top